Today, Andi James is all yours

Andi James a 52 years old divorced and mom, received a lot of acclaim when she made her worldwide sucking and fucking on camera debut this past December. Were we surprised? Are you kidding? Just look at her! We knew you’d love her.

And now, she’s back. Call this Andi James Week at 50PlusMILFs.com. Today, photos and a video of this gorgeous redhead showing off her big tits and playing with her hairy pussy plus an entertaining and in-depth video interview. Thursday, photos and video of Andi fucking a big, black cock. Yes, these are very good times to be a 50Plus MILFs Man.

Andi is 5’7″, 148 pounds. She was born in Boston, Massachusetts, moved to the midwestern United States and now lives in Central Florida. She’s been divorced for 13 years, she likes to watch porn, she’s a swinger and she told us, “”I consider myself wild in the sense that I’ve done more exploring than my friends have done but maybe not as wild as other people.”

Well, Andi, most women have not shown…

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET, OF 52 PHOTOS

Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Today, Andi James is all yours
Babe Name:
Andi James
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:MA – Massachusetts
Place of Birth:Boston
Date of Birth:November 7, 1966 (52 years old)
Astrological Sign:Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases:Andy James
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Auburn
Height:170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight:68 kg – 150 lbs
Measurements:38F-36-42
Fake boobs:No
Career Start And End2018 – 2019 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None
Piercings:None
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
222 Rank yesterday 211

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET, OF 52 PHOTOS


Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?