Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings

Stacy Vandenberg is one of the most beautiful girls with a pair of the most spectacular, naturally huge boobs in SCORE history. She has that perfect combination of a slim and stacked body, big boobs, a gorgeous face and an extremely photogenic look. TSG editor, Dave, called Stacy “A dream girl with JJ-cup naturals.” Stacy’s road to modeling came about by sheer happenstance. She hadn’t planned to become a model, let alone a topless model. A bra shopping trip with a friend led to an opportunity that changed her life. Stacy has one stipulation when it comes to modeling.

She made her debut at Nadine J. in early 2018 and her in November that year her site was added to BigBoobsBundle.

Stacy Vanderberg is a European model, who’s become sorta known by modeling bras on a YouTube channel which is all about.. well.. bras! Unfortunately these bras seems more functional than revealing, but its still clear that Stacy has huge titties! Let’s check em out.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 90 PHOTOS

Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Stacy Vandenberg Bra, Garters, Stockings
Babe Name:
Stacy Vandenberg
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: January 1, 1995 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Nastya
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 158 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 65 kg – 143 lbs
Measurements: 34JJ-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2018 – 2019 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8861 Rank yesterday 13161

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?