Shione Cooper Mystery Girl

Shione Cooper is the complete supergorgeous package. Face, body, tits, ass, pussy, pussy lips, butthole. Yet she seems curiously underrated in the big-bust universe. Even the comment section on her pages are sparse. “Shione is one of the most amazing models in your collection. She has a fine complexion, a lean body with two absolutely fantastic attributes,” wrote Hans from Switzerland.

Traditionally, SCORELAND would publish a solo first then XXX full-sex with a guy later. In Shione’s case, her XXX sessions ran first and after seeing them, no one could ever say that Shione’s a slouch when it comes to fucking hard and pleasuring cocks with her talented mouth and tight pussy. That said, Shione’s kind of a mystery girl herself. She’s quiet and didn’t talk about herself. You might say Shione doesn’t have to, letting her bod, face and talents speak for her.

Maybe she’s trying to create a mystique about herself. Indeed, as a porn-star/model, she’s topshelf fantastic.

Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl
Shione Cooper Mystery Girl

Shione Cooper is a busty pornstar and babe from Prague, in the Czech Republic. She was born June 1, 1987, and has appeared from time to time under the names Deborah Shinone or just Shione. Shione Cooper’s is a very pretty girl, a model tall 5 foot 9 and most noted for her rather massive natural breasts.

She measures 40F-27-35, and while she sometimes appears a little soft in the middle, she is generally in very good shape. She first started out in 2007 or 2008 as a topless model, her massive tits being a real attraction. Over time, she has moved into doing hardcore porn, including straight fucking, anal sex, and plenty of solo masturbation scenes as well.

Babe Name:
Shione Cooper
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: June 1, 1987 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Deborah Shinone, Simone Cooper
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 174 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 62 kg – 136 lbs
Measurements: 40F-27-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2019 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; left nostril; left eyebrow; tongue
Extra text: Shione is fluent in four languages – Czech, Slovak, English and Italian.
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
588 Rank yesterday 454

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?