Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary

Very few guys in the States know who Sheila Grant is unless they’re porn mavens. I’d bet that if I asked 100 guys who Sheila Grant is, they wouldn’t know. It’s a different story in Eastern Europe. Sheila is one of the best-known adult mag models and porn stars in that part of the world. She was born, raised and lives in Hungary.

She models and fucks there and in the Czech Republic and Germany and has done so for the past seven years. The photographer of this pictorial is an Australian who travels around Europe looking for pretty, slim and stacked girls. I have known him for over ten years. “From the second we began, Sheila looked into my lenses with a look that said fuck me,” he told me, sounding like a writer himself. “I knew right away that that look would show up in the pictures also.

DOWNLOAD COMPLETE SET OF PHOTOS, OR WATCH VIDEOS

Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary
Sheila Grant Hooters of Hungary

Sheila Grant is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 11, 1981.

Babe Name:
Sheila Grant
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: December 11, 1981 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Shelia Grant, Shelia, Annie Doxa, Virginia Duval, Francesca, Gwenyth, Tia Wilshire, Annette, Csilla
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 36E-27-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – 2019 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder and shoulder blade; down the middle of back; back of left hand between thumb and index finger; above right groin
Piercings: Upper lip; navel
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1612

DOWNLOAD COMPLETE SET OF PHOTOS, OR WATCH VIDEOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?