Sensual Jane Sensual Showering

Sensual Jane is a very hot lady, like a lot of Europeans, and she effortlessly transmits that to the camera, our photographer Jose remembers. He was on a road trip in the Czech Republic and Jane agreed to travel there from Romania for several shoots.

“‘I like a good, hard fucking when I’m very horny and a nice, slow one with pussy licking and much teasing when I don’t want to cum very fast,’ Jane told me in a conversation I recorded. Whenever I photograph a foreign model, I always try to learn some words and phrases in their language and that’s what I did with Jane.”

“If on a certain day, I’m very horny, I like to cum hard and fast,” Jane said.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 41 PHOTOS

Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Sensual Jane Sensual Showering
Babe Name:
Sensual Jane
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Romania
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Bucharest
Date of Birth: July 15, 1983 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Janelle, Ioana Botezatu
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 36E-25-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 – 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
257 Rank yesterday 261

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2020 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?