Selena Castro Miami Living Art

Although she was born in Argentina, Selena Castro grew up in Miami, Florida. It was only natural that she wound up in our studio, showing her fantastic big boobs.

“I don’t wear a bra when I sleep,” said Selena. “I dress girly. I love pink so I always have to have pink on me. I wear low tops so everyone can see my cleavage. I like being looked at. Sexy to me is when a girl wears something that shows off her body and boobs and I like being sexy!

“I like it when a guy undresses me with his eyes. I expect guys to. If a guy doesn’t look at me, he’s either wrapped up in a relationship or gay. I have sex once or twice a week. I have the body for it and I’m always horny!”

Selena Castro is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on January 14, 1981.

Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Selena Castro Miami Living Art
Babe Name:
Selena Castro
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin:  Argentina
Province / State: Distrito Federal
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Date of Birth: January 14, 1981 (38 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Salena Castro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 68 kg – 150 lbs
Measurements: 38DD-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 – 2011 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Bear eating honey on lower left abdomen
Piercings: Navel; left monroe; tongue
Extra text:

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?