Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass

Samantha 38G Screw the party and screw my ass! Promised Samantha 38G, if she doesn’t have to go to this party she’s expected to attend. That’s quite a deal…one that any man would be happy and excited to honor. Samantha knows what to say to turn a guy on. The thought of sliding into Samantha’s butthole and pumping it wipes out thoughts of everything else. He must not leave her behind now.

Looking ultra-sexy as always, this time in a short, low-cut dress and high heels, Samantha 38G gives her partner her huge tits and pointy nips to lick and suck. He stuffs his mouth with her breast flesh. The taste and texture is intoxicating. This woman gets you drunk on her tits. Samantha sits on the edge of the bed and enfolds his hard wood inside her deep cleavage. Her mouth waters for it. She leans forward and takes his tool in her mouth, drool dripping onto it. Soon Samantha’s pussy and ass will open f.

Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Samantha 38G Screw The Party and Screw My Ass
Babe Name:
Samantha 38G
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Houston
Date of Birth: March 27, 1969 (50 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Sam 38G
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 83 kg – 183 lbs
Measurements: 44G-34-45
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – 2019 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Extra text: Heritage: German/Danish
Social Network Links:

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?