Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double

Samantha 38G are big bust legends, and then there is Samantha 38G. This girl, who debuted in V-mag back in 2001, is at the top of mammary mountain. If there was a Mount Rushmore for big-titted legends (we’d call it Mount Bust-More), there’s no doubt her face would be on it. This girl has done it all and fucked everyone from Shane Diesel to another legendary plumper, Renee Ross. There’s always an excitement in the air when a girl ventures into our Hallowed Hall of Hooters, but the electricity was palpable when word spread that Samantha was coming back.

She hadn’t been in our studios since about 2010, and the Brotherhood of XL Men have clamored for her return for quite some time. We let her pose in front of a mirror to begin her latest photo set because a girl like Samantha, especially after an extended period of time away, needs to be appreciated from every angle. We’re seeing double here, but when it’s a double dose of Samantha 38G, you don’t rub your eyes. You appreciate the view.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Samantha 38G Big Boobs Seeing Double
Babe Name:
Samantha 38G
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Samantha 38G Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Houston
Date of Birth: March 27, 1969 (50 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Samantha Anderson, Samantha Smith, Samantha 38FFF, Sam 38G
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 83 kg – 183 lbs
Measurements: 44G-34-45
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – 2019 (16 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Extra text: Heritage: German/Danish
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
546 Rank yesterday 608

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?