Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves

When Rikki Waters walks into a place, she fills the room with her T&A power. It’s not the first time at XLGirls that she’s lit up our breast-obsessed lives. In her tight, scooped, cleavage-forming blouse and tight jeans, Rikki aims to inspire a testosterone flood.

What nice, big boobs Rikki has. What has she found at the XLGirls studio set as she peels off her tight clothing? A bowl of fruit? And what’s that blue thing nestled among the grapes and the pears? Unless they can make blue bananas, it looks like a Doc Johnson special and it will be sliding into Rikki’s wet snatch hole before this photo sequence wraps up! The self-described “Internet nerd” has an interest she calls a weird fetish.

“I am attracted to the hairline on the back of a man’s head. So sexy!” What else can she add about herself. There’s a lot. “I hate bras. But I wear them when I have to.” She wants to own a store for plus-size women one day. She likes it when someone makes her laugh. She says she is “extremely kinky”.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 50 PHOTOS

Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Rikki Waters Handle With Fireproof Gloves
Babe Name:
Rikki Waters
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: MI – Michigan
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: June 6, 1970 (49 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Darling Rikki, Ricky Waters
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 94 kg – 207 lbs
Measurements: 38J-32-42
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – 2019 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Social Network Links:

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 50 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?