Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease

Here’s the dream behind this pictorial. You’re alone and away from home for business reasons, staying at a hotel in a city where you don’t know even one person. You’re not looking for a place where everybody knows your name. You’re looking for an evening that will turn your dick into an iron bar. But you’d rather not go out. Time to check out one of those adult entertainment guides you found in the vending box in the street outside your hotel.

Natalie Fiore is from Paris, France. A country not known for it’s big boob models, natural or otherwise. She’s all natural though and loves the attention her big tits get her. She contacted Scoreland in early 2007.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 63 PHOTOS

Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Natalie Fiore Sultry Strip Tease
Babe Name:
Natalie Fiore
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: France
Province / State:Ile-de-France
Place of Birth:Paris
Date of Birth:October 2, 1976 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign:Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases:Nadine Fiore
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements:36G-27-34
Fake boobs:No
Career Status:Unknown
Career Start And Endunknown – unknown
Shoe Size:Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None
Piercings:None

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 63 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2021 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?