Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples

Natalie Fiore is a French adult model from Paris, France. In 2007 she sent a few of her pics to Scoreland, and soon she became one of the most popular models there. Natalie Fiore ranked #6 on Scoreland’s Best of the Decade chart. Her enormous tits have increased in size over the course of her modeling career from 36DDD to 38H. In June 2010 Natalie Fiore appeared on BigTitsGlamour.com with some pictorials and live cam shows.

We really need to weigh Natalie’s tits one day. Inquiring, obsessive minds want to know how much those beauties weigh. The water displacement trick is probably the best, most-accurate way unless we can somehow get access to one of those high-tech bra-science labs like Angela White did several years ago. Natalie may be at the very peak of her boob magnificence. We’re still exhausted from her video, “How To Stiffen Nipples.” No, we are not complaining! Too much Natalie is never enough! “I don’t even wear a bra much of the time, because it’s hard for me to find the right size,” Natalie said. “I look for hours and days and can’t find them.

DOWNLOAD ALL PGHOTOS NOW!

Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples
Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples
Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples
Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples
Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples
Natalie Fiore » Natalie Standout Nipples
Babe Name:
Natalie Fiore
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:France
Province / State:Ile-de-France
Place of Birth:Paris
Date of Birth:October 2, 1976 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign:Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases:Nadine Fiore
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements:36G-27-34
Fake boobs:No
Career Status:Unknown
Career Start And Endunknown – unknown
Shoe Size:Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None
Piercings:None
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2054 Rank yesterday 1842


Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?