Maggie Green Toys With You

Maggie Green wearing a fetish dominatrix outfit complete with elbow-length black latex gloves, Maggie Green oils her big natural boobs, shaves off her bush, fingers her now-hairless pussy and then toys herself with a rubber cock.
And for a post-cum, Maggie, looking into the lens, tongues the head of her cock-toy which is wet from her pussy juice after she pulls it out of her tasty fuck-hole.
SCORELAND: When did you first become a D-cup?
Maggie: I was a DD at 16. I don’t even remember being a regular D-cup.
SCORELAND: When you go out, what do you wear? You’re not going to wear a fetish mistress costume….
Maggie: It depends on my mood and where I’m going. Sometimes I feel like laying low and wear jeans and a T-shirt. But when I want to feel sexy and attract attention, I make sure to put on a tank top and a bra that gives me major cleavage.
SCORELAND: How do you care for your boobs?
Maggie: I always use lotion after a shower and before bed.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 60 PHOTOS

Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Maggie Green Toys With You
Babe Name:
Maggie Green
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Maggie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: MI – Michigan
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor, MI
Date of Birth: August 4, 1977 (41 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Maximum Maggie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 65 kg – 143 lbs
Measurements: 36FF-28-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower above right ankle; back left hip
Piercings: None
Extra text: Her official website is now regularly adding new photosets and videos. In August 2010 she posted her first blowjob video on her site, which was followed in September by a handjob/titfuck video, and then her first video with vaginal penetration.Maggie has informed FreeOnes that she wish that she had been born as a skipping Kangaroo.
Social Network Links:

Maggie Green is an American pornstar and model, born in Michigan on August 4, 1980. She’s also known as Maximum Maggie. She has a rather impressive natural 36F-29-39 body, a bit on the bigger side but very sexy. She started out as a sexy model, and over the last couple of years has finally started to do hardcore scenes. Her huge tits are generally what gets people attention, and much of her work is for busty sites and hardcore big tit shoots.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 60 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?