Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs

Maggie Green has a strawberry snack, most of which winds up on her nipples. She slips into a warm, soapy tub, rinses off and pats her pussy because a good cum jumpstarts her day.
SCORELAND: What’s the best thing someone’s ever said to you?
Maggie: When someone told me it was me who inspired them to get healthy and start exercising.
SCORELAND: Do your boobs ever fall out of your clothes?
Maggie: There have been times when I am taking off my shirt at the beach and while doing so, my bikini top slips off and reveals a boob to any lucky onlookers!
SCORELAND: Does being hot-looking and having big tits help in everyday things?
Maggie: I can always get instant service from a male bartender, no matter how crowded the place is. I’ve gotten plenty of freebies like free food, drinks, limo rides, lots of things!
SCORELAND: Have you ever caused an accident by walking down the street?
Maggie: Well, I have seen a guy walk into a glass…

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Maggie Green Big Wet Boobs
Babe Name:
Maggie Green
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Maggie Green Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: MI – Michigan
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor, MI
Date of Birth: August 4, 1977 (41 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Maximum Maggie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 65 kg – 143 lbs
Measurements: 36FF-28-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower above right ankle; back left hip
Piercings: None
Extra text: Her official website is now regularly adding new photosets and videos. In August 2010 she posted her first blowjob video on her site, which was followed in September by a handjob/titfuck video, and then her first video with vaginal penetration.

Maggie has informed FreeOnes that she wish that she had been born as a skipping Kangaroo.

Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
158 Rank yesterday 164

Maggie Green is an American pornstar and model, born in Michigan on August 4, 1980. She’s also known as Maximum Maggie. She has a rather impressive natural 36F-29-39 body, a bit on the bigger side but very sexy. She started out as a sexy model, and over the last couple of years has finally started to do hardcore scenes. Her huge tits are generally what gets people attention, and much of her work is for busty sites and hardcore big tit shoots.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?