Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred

Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred breastfully clean is Leanne Crow’s motto so before preparing a cocktail fit for James Bond, Leanne washes up by bending over the sink and running water over her massive British boobs. Jimbo may be licensed to kill with the number 007 but Leanne goes it better with her license to thrill number 44-28-36. Coming in at #9 in the “20 For 20” greatest SCORE models of the first 20 years contest, Leanne had certs in beauty therapy and was an up-and-coming model when SCORE flew her from England to St.

Maarten for the DVD Leanne’s Stacked Summer with a tit squad of busty stunners (Michelle Bond, Angela White, Charley Green and Maggie Green). Shaken not stirred is the best way to make a cocktail and Leanne takes the technique to greater heights. This is the best way to tend bar and more bartenders should follow Leanne’s lead but few will come close to having her shaker set to practice with.

Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Leanne Crow Shaken Not Stirred
Babe Name:
Leanne Crow
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Leanne Crow Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Sunderland, Tyne and Wear
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Crow Leanne
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 64 kg – 141 lbs
Measurements: 34K-34-43
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 – 2019 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both arms; stomach; left side
Piercings: None
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
381 Rank yesterday 1006

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?