Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer

We’re bringing you a brief interview with one of the kinkiest girls on our site – Layla Price. In this brand-new set, the kinky blonde is exploring a fantasy gloryhole, and boy does it have some treats for her. But first, here are Layla’s stats. She was born in Baltimore. She now lives in L.A. She’s 5’7″ tall, weighs 135 lbs. and measures 34-27-38.
Have you always had a big ass? Oh yeah. It gets even bigger if I gain weight or work out more.
Do you play sports? I played four years of varsity basketball.

When it comes to Layla, there is not stopping. This girl goes all in no matter what and no matter where she is. When a dose of horniness strikes her, she will take care of whichever cock, no matter the size. And if that means a big black cock from a complete stranger at a public toilet, Layla is more than happy to go down on it.
She is not there to take a piss, she is there for something completely different. She spotted a hole, a glory hole to be exact. Price knows what that calls for. A dick! When the stud sticks his chocolate machete through the hole, Layla does not waste any of her time and goes straight to sucking the member and making it cum.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 48 PHOTOS

Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Layla Price Interview with a Gloryholer
Babe Name:
Laela Pryce
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:CA – California
Place of Birth:Baltimore
Date of Birth:August 30, 1991 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign:Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases:Layla Price, Laela Price
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight:59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements:36D-27-38
Fake boobs:No
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2013 – 2019 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Flowers and a paw print on right hip; flower on lower back
Piercings:Navel
Model Agency:Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 48 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2021 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?