Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger

When Katja Kassin books a room for her stay at the Motel Voyeur, it’s because she knows that her room comes with one amenity that others don’t: It’s a safe haven for her most erotic fantasy. You see, Katja has always dreamt of having leg sex in a seedy motel with a stranger. She knows that this motel is just the place to fulfill her deepest desires. She checks in and gets naked. The excitement of having a sordid affair is too much.

Katja Kassin is soon masturbating and painting her erect nipples with red lipstick. Once she becomes crazed with lust and desire, Katja picks up the phone and starts dialing strangers’ numbers hoping that one of them will come and satiate her need to cum. When Jarrod hears her moans of pleasure on the line, he cannot resist her. He comes to her room and Katja gives herself to him, letting him worship her toes, soles and pussy before whispering that she needs his cock to stretch her asshole wide so she can cum.

Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Katja Kassin Sex With A Stranger
Babe Name:
Katja Kassin
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State:Sachsen
Place of Birth:Leipzig
Date of Birth:September 24, 1979 (39 years old)
Astrological Sign:Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases:Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Red
Height:154 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight:57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements:34D-28-38
Fake boobs:Yes
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2003 – 2014 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:Cat with wing on right upper arm; winged tiger on rightshoulder; inside left wrist
Piercings:Navel; tongue
Model Agency:Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2021 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?