Ines Cudna Flower Bra

Ines Cudna has excellent taste in clothes, underwear and bras. All of the clothes she wears on the site are hers. She likes the very girly-girl, superfeminine outfits. Ines didn’t say where she purchased this unusual bra and panty set. At first glance, it looked like a swimsuit, but upon closer inspection, you can tell it’s a bra. There is no toy-plugging in this photo set.

Ines Cudna is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Zielona Gora on January 25, 1984.

Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Ines Cudna Flower Bra ⋆ Happy Big Boobs
Babe Name:
Ines Cudna
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Ines Cudna Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  Poland
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Zielona Gora
Date of Birth: January 25, 1984 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Inez Cudna
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 167 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 42F-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2006 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Extra text: Ines Cudna is one of the stars of the popular site Polish Busty, starred in softcore lesbian movies with Welsh big-boob model Lorna Morgan and is also featured in a hardcore boy/girl/girl movie with Linsey Dawn McKenzie from her video Maximum Insertion. Ines’ mother, who is also very busty, has appeared nude with Ines in a video.
She is a colleague of Ewa Sonnet, and was discovered by Bettie Ballhaus from Germany.
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1123 Rank yesterday 1020

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

©2023 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?