Dors Feline Bikini Glory

Dors Feline a very unique girl, a gift from Mother Nature. Dors Feline inspired many comments when she debuted, such as, “Love this chick. Dors being from England only makes her hotter.”

One of the great English beauties, Dors loves the retro-glam, punk, burlesque and rocker look and she basically broke down the door as one of the first XL Girls with tattoo sleeves. Others would soon follow as the trend spread across all categories of models.

XL Girls magazine editor Dave wrote, “I mentioned once that in the old days, men’s magazines generally didn’t put girls like Dors Feline in bikinis because they were too big and wouldn’t wear one to the beach. I also mentioned that whenever we did put a girl like Dors in a bikini or monokini, the readers always showed their appreciation for the model and extended their gratitude towards us.”

Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Dors Feline Bikini Glory
Babe Name:
Dors Feline
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Berkshire
Date of Birth: March 23, 1984 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Busty Dors Feline
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 84 kg – 185 lbs
Measurements: 34KK-34-44
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 – 2011 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Various – she has 27 tattoos in total
Piercings: Clit
Extra text: She has return to modeling as of September 5
Social Network Links:

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?