Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson

Busty Alura Jenson has the big boobs and the dirty mouth. Logan Long has the big cock. They get down and nasty in their anal fuck session. Alura can really suck a dick, and when her throat is not full of man-meat, she can talk dirty non-stop, poetry to the ears of a horny guy who likes to hear a sexy voice urging him to shoot his load.

Logan drives his skin-bus through Busty Alura’s chest-mountains, then stuffs her pussy. Alura moans and screams as he plunders her pink hole, then pulls out and sticks his cock into her asshole and pounds her hard.

Alura’s life now is one huge sex trip. You know her background. Former military, physical rehab specialist, mom, fitness instructor, dominatrix, divorcee, stripper and now no-holes-barred porn star. She loves gang bangs, BBC, sex with strangers, drunken sex, step-mom fantasies, aggressive sex with small men she can lift up and blow and a whole lot more.

After Alura’s tight butthole is filled and fucked, she urges Logan to pop all over her big boobs and…

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on May 31, 1977.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Deep In The Butt Of Busty Alura Jenson
Babe Name:
Alura Jenson
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:No
Official Site:
The Official Website Official Site
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth:Philadelphia
Date of Birth:May 31, 1977 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign:Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases:Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight:75 kg – 165 lbs
Measurements:36I-29-42
Fake boobs:Yes
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2012 – 2019 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:None
Piercings:None
Extra text:2019 AVN Award – Favorite BBW Porn Star
Model Agency:Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2021 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?