Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs

Cheryl Blossom strips. I think guys mostly look in my eyes, but if they are looking at my chest, I don’t say anything. Sometimes I am not looking at their eyes, either! I like when a man can get me talking. If I am enjoying the conversation, it doesn’t matter where we are.

Models should have fun and Cheryl Blossom looks like she’s having fun on-camera, whether it’s in a studio or doing webcam shows.

“I consider myself to be 95% heterosexual. Sometimes my friend and I are on the webcam together but everything that happens there is just kidding. Now I am meeting more busty girls like myself and it’s very exciting.”

Cheryl takes over the home bar in this shoot and makes the countertop her stage. Drink up!

DOWNLOAD ALL PHOTOS NOW!

Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Cheryl Blossom strips down to massage Big Boobs
Babe Name:
Cheryl Blossom
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer:No
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:May 5, 1998 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign:Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases:Lana Bunny, Lana Banny, Lana Blossom
Eye Color:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight:85 kg – 187 lbs
Measurements:33K-30-44
Fake boobs:No
Career Start And Endunknown – unknown
Shoe Size:Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings:None
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8432 Rank yesterday 9232


Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?