A Bikini Day For Amy Villainous

A Bikini Day For Amy Villainous. My breasts started growing at age 10 and grew one-to-two sizes every year until I was about 28,” awesome Amy Villainous told us. “I was an F-cup when I graduated high school. I was the bustiest girl in school. I was in a small Catholic school and constantly dealt with the buttons on my uniform popping.

It took XL Girls several years to finally arrange a photo shoot with Amy. She felt she wasn’t ready at the time. Things change. Amy was ready.

“Every time I leave the house, someone is ogling my chest. I love how powerful it makes me feel. I get equal attention from both men and women. There’s just something special about women appreciating each other’s assets that gets me going. It’s very sensual.”

In her free time, Amy keeps busy. “Aside from spending time with my fur-babies, I draw comics, enjoy going to as many concerts as possible, creating costumes, antique shopping, attending Renaissance Fairs, and karaoke. I’m in the process of co-producing and acting in a horror film…

Amy Villainous is an American adult model and make-up artist. She is well-known for her very edgy, alternative looks and chubby hour-glass figure. Her hair color changes often, she has multiple tattoos, and tends to dress goth or punk.

After a brief hiatus from modeling due to an unsupportive S.O. in 2009/ 2010 she is back at it. She has decided to drop the alias ‘Vinyl Meow’ and took up the name ‘Amy Villainous’; using part her first name combined with a word that describes her love of villains in comic books. She is a recurring featured model in the pin-up photography book, La Voluptueuse, where you can find the only full nude photos of her available anywhere. She is also planning to create more erotic material with her husband in the near future.

In her spare time she paints, draws, and does digital illustration with a focus on busty, curvy ladies. She is popular among her fans for her love of video games and cosplay.

In a 2017 interview with Sexcraftboobs.com, she has stated that she is currently moving and settling into a new place. And she has just started getting into porn and making her own videos as her main source of income. She has also confirmed that she is now currently divorce. And she has also stated that she is looking to do more then just softcore videos.

“If I could find someone I have chemistry with who is also comfortable being on camera while we bang and wouldn’t have regrets about being on the internet later on when they decide they are ready to settle down and have kids…then yes. Since I am doing everything myself (at the moment) finding someone who’s down like that can be tough. I know they are out there though.”

She when on to confirmed that she is now interested in shooting for major porn studio

A Bikini Day For Amy Villainous
A Bikini Day For Amy Villainous
A Bikini Day For Amy Villainous
Babe Name:
Amy Villainous
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Seattle
Date of Birth: December 8, 1982 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Ms. Vinyl Meow
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 98 kg – 216 lbs
Measurements: 51GG-39-49
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End unknown – 2019
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right upper arm
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9418 Rank yesterday 11079

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?