Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk

Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk, “By the time I got into high school, I was already a D-cup,” said Anorei (pronounced Ah-Nor-Ray) Collins.

“And it just went from there. By the time I went to college, I was already a K-cup. My mom has J-cups. As soon as I got boobs, it was baggy T-shirts and JNCO jeans.

“I only wear a bra when I have to. Holding 60 pounds of boob is too much for anything for long periods of time. My back is stronger than any fabric!”

Anorei is a milker and sprays the set in both pictures and video. The photographer wore googles and a raincoat during the shoots.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk
Anorei Collins Sprays Her Milk

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Babe Name:
Anorei Collins
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: AZ – Arizona
Place of Birth: Phoenix
Date of Birth: July 13, 1986 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Lexxxi Luxe, Josie Jumboner
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 159 kg – 350 lbs
Measurements: 40L >-44-56
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown – 2019
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small footprint on left shoulder; centauress she on right shoulder; red/black kanji on lower back; ‘Fate’ inside of left wrist; Cheshire cat grin right on wrist, small heart on back of neck
Piercings: Both eyebrows
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2080 Rank yesterday 1586

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?