Annabelle Rogers Ripe, Juicy & Succulent ⋆ Happy Big Boobs

Annabelle Rogers: Ripe, Juicy & Succulent

Annabelle Rogers has never been with a guy who didn’t like really big tits.

“I don’t believe so,” Annabelle said. “Usually if I take off my shirt, every guy will say, ‘You’re so hot.’ It’s a big, new experience for them.”

Annabelle’s hot and gorgeous, big boobs or not.
“Usually the first time I hook up with a guy, they’re like, ‘Oh my gosh, I have to cum on your boobs. I have to tit-fuck you.’ Just because they’ve never been with a girl with such big boobs. But they eventually get to the vagina, too.”
The best tit-fucking position for Annabelle is:
“Maybe just me on my knees with his cock between my tits. That’s good and simple.”
Annabelle mentioned that when she was a virgin, she didn’t give blow jobs.
“No blow jobs. I was very selfish. I didn’t even want a guy to kiss me. I just wanted him to finger me. They did get to play with my tits, but I was focused on being fingered. And I did motorboating, of course.”

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Babe Name:
Annabelle Rogers
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC – North Carolina
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: May 4, 1995 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Annabelle Cums
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 70 kg – 154 lbs
Measurements: 44F-30-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2018 – 2019 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Social Network Links:

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

 

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published.

*

©2022 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?