Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible

Annabelle Rogers. There are women and there are superwomen.
Annabelle Rogers is one of the superwomen that TSG has specialized in since 1992. We freely admit that we place them on pedestals. That’s what you do with works of art-living, bouncing works of art.
“I love boob-sucking or nipple play,” said Annabelle, something that we’d expect to hear from her.
“That really gets me in the mood and very aroused. I have very sensitive nipples. I can pretty much orgasm from just playing with my nipples or a guy sucking on them. It feels amazing.
“I really just like boob sucking and nipple pulling and biting. If you do it to me for a while, it’s fabulous. Also, getting fingered then tasting my pussy juice on their fingers always gets me hot. And then maybe some tit-fucking. This is like tit-fucking heaven right here.”

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Annabelle Rogers Is Irresistible
Babe Name:
Annabelle Rogers
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC – North Carolina
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: May 4, 1995 (24 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Annabelle Cums
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 70 kg – 154 lbs
Measurements: 44F-30-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2018 – 2019 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Social Network Links:

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 100 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?