Alexis Fawx, busty secretary

Alexis Fawx is a 40-year-old divorcee from Miami who says she likes a man with “a large manhood.” She came to the right place. Our studs gave her all they had and more. But this time, we get Alexis to ourselves. “I like when a guy takes control,” she said. “Then I can relax and enjoy the ride while he makes me cum.” Just looking at these pictures of Alexis Fawx, is enough to make a MILF lover cum. Or make any lover of beautiful women cum. Alexis is the classic MILF in that she’s blonde, busty and beautiful. Alexis has also been a paralegal, a licensed massage therapist and, once upon a time, a loadmaster in the military. She’s still a loadmaster of sorts, but these days, the loads she handles are sticky and white. “I’m such a cum slut.

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 56 PHOTOS

xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
Alexis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
xis Fawx, busty secretary
Alexis Fawx, busty secretary

Blonde and curvaceous mistress, Alexis Fawx, always enjoyed porn. She watched it on a regular, however, she only joined the adult industry back in 2010. She found an add on Craig’s List for an extra in a sex shot. After she learned more about the payments she can receive for different acts (showing boobs, sucking, fucking, etc.), Alexis decided to go for it and the rest was pretty much history.

 

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin:  United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Sioux Falls
Date of Birth: June 23, 1975 (43 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Alexis Faux
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 32DDD-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – 2019 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Girlsway Girl of the Month – March 2017
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links:

DOWNLOAD THE COMPLETE SET OF 56 PHOTOS

Tags:
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

©2019 HAPPY BIG BOOBS

 
 

Log in with your credentials

Forgot your details?